Backstage

Inilah list para pemain, pemusik, tim produksi dan tim penyelenggara:

Pemain

1.
Dewi Kunthi Talibrata
Dewi Sulastri
3.
Prabu Puntadewa
Matheus Wasi Bantolo
2.
Prabu Kresna
Teguh Ampiranto
4.
Bhima Sena
Sentot
5.
Arjuna
Ali Marsudi
6.
Nakula
Juwono Ariyo Saloko
7.
Sadewa
Irwan Adi Rusmantyo
8.
Duryudana
Mudjo Setiyo
9.
Adipati Karna
Dewanto Listyo Sasongko
10.
Prabu Salya
Sutiyo
11.
Sengkuni
Subiyanto
12.
Dursasana / Penari / Tänzer / Gunungan
Nugroho Aprihadi
13.
Kartamarma / Penari / Tänzer / Gunungan
Isnandar Adi Sumarsono
14.
Jayadrata / Penari / Tänzer / Gunungan
Ade Bagus Fernadi
15.
Citraksa / Penari / Tänzer / Gunungan
Aryo Sentiko
16.
Citraksi / Penari / Tänzer / Gunungan
Bowo Dwianto
17.
Setyaki
Moch. Wahyudi
18.
Raden Irawan
Bhima Nugraha
19.
Kala Srenggi / Brahala
Ari Raditya Widi Nugroho
20.
Cakil 1 / Penari / Tänzer /
Gunungan
Dono Sabekti
21.
Cakil 2 / Penari / Tänzer /
Gunungan
Chrisna Aji Rukmana
22.
Penari Putri / Tänzerin
Lasti Purwani
23.
Penari Putri / Tänzerin
Arissya Wirani
27
Penari Putri / Tänzerin
Erlina Rengganis
28
Penari Putri / Tänzerin
Augustina
24.
Penari Putri / Tänzerin
Kartika Fitri Ampiranti
25.
Penari Putri / Tänzerin
Brynindra Ayu Putri
29
Penari Putri / Tänzerin
Widyarti Sumyaringtyas
26.
Penari Putri / Tänzerin
Ninuk Ismaryam

Pemusik

1.
Penata Gending / Kenong
Lukas Danasmoro
3.
Sinden
Wahyu Eka Prasetyaningrat
2.
Pengendang
Kadar Soemarsono
4.
Sinden
Acintya Mustika Nandika
5.
Slenthem
Undung Wiyono
6.
Wiraswara
Sulasno
8.
Gender
Suwito Radyo
9.
Rebab / Biola
Sutendri Yusuf
10.
Saron I
Bagiyanto
7.
Demung
Sambowo Agus Heriyanto
11.
Bonang
Ganang Windu Tri Nugroho
12.
Saron II
Handoko Himawan
13.
Gong
Putut Susanto

Tim Produksi

Sutradara
Teguh Kenthus Ampiranto
Penulis Naskah
Undung Wiyono
Koreografer
Nanang Ruswadi
Penata Artistik
Padang Mursalin Sinto
Penata Panggung
Sonny Sumarsono
Penata Kostum
Ariyati Nyatmi Widuri
Ali Marsudi
Penata Sound System
Kiki Dunung
Penata Rias
Tim WO Bharata
Penata Dekor
Tim WO Bharata
Pelatih Tari
Surip Handayani
M. Wahyudi
Nugroho Aprihadi
Sentot Erwin
Ali Marsudi
Penasehat Sutradara
Slameto
Surip Handayani
Penata Lighting
Alim Jemi
Narrator
Antonia Schwingel
MC
Realita H. Sukma Wijaya

Tim Penyelenggara

Pembina / Pelindung
Dirjen Kebudayaan, Dr. Hilmar Farid
Penasehat
Duta Besar, Dr. Arief Oegroseno
Konsul Jendral, Dr. Bambang Susanto
Konsul Pensosbud, Sri Dewi Kuntarti
Ketua IASI, Yudi Ardianto
Ketua Penyelenggara
Prasti Rachmadi Pomarius
Ketua Penyelenggara II
Dami Frese
Wakil Ketua Penyelenggara
Sinnal Blegur
Sekretaris
Ruth Nina Kedang
Nuke Sulastari Andiani
Bendahara
Susilawati
Irma Kurnia
Bambang Prasetyo Rachmadi
Humas
Yanti Mirdayanti
Pangky Manirjo
Nicolaus Pramono
Eki Bawono
Radi Rayendra
Sagita Dimitri
Rahmat Diaz Hermawan
Adrian Janitra Putra
Zia Azizah Jati Asmara
Muller Manalu
Penerjemah
Martina Heinschke (DIG Hamburg)
Akomodasi
Yayasan Paramarta Karya Budaya (Jakarta)
IASI dan Diaspora Bremen (Jerman)
Konsumsi
Yayasan Paramarta Karya Budaya (Jakarta)
IASI dan Diaspora Bremen (Jerman)
Ticketing
Yayasan Paramarta Karya Budaya (Jakarta)
IASI dan Diaspora Bremen (Jerman)
Dokumentasi
Yayasan Paramarta Karya Budaya (Jakarta)
IASI dan Diaspora Bremen (Jerman)
Designer Grafis
Firyal Purwanto